Scroll to the right to see all of the table data

Senior Division

League Table

POS   P W D L GD PTS
1 Achilles F.C. First 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Benhall St Mary 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bildeston Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bourne Vale United 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Capel Plough 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Claydon 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Coplestonians 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Crane Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 East Bergholt United 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Halesworth Town 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Haughley United 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Henley Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Leiston St Margarets 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Old Newton United 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Ransomes Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Trimley Red Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Westerfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0

Download The FA Matchday app
New email capture tool for youth football

Results

    DATE/ TIME HOME TEAM RESULT   AWAY TEAM COMPETITION  
Download The FA Matchday app
New email capture tool for youth football

Fixtures List

Fixtures Grid
  DATE/ TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE COMPETITION STATUS/ NOTE  
SD 05/09/20 14:30 Achilles F.C. First Haughley United F.C. First Salmet Close, Ipswich Senior Division  
SD 05/09/20 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First Halesworth Town F.C. First Consent Lane, Bildeston Senior Division  
SD 05/09/20 14:30 Claydon F.C. First Trimley Red Devils F.C. First Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1 Senior Division  
SD 05/09/20 14:30 Coplestonians F.C. First Henley Athletic F.C. First Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A Senior Division  
SD 05/09/20 14:30 Crane Sports F.C. First East Bergholt United F.C. First Greshams, Tuddenham Road, Ipswich #1 Senior Division  
SD 05/09/20 14:30 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First Benhall St Mary F.C. First Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston Senior Division  
SD 05/09/20 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First Ransomes Sports F.C. First Church Road Old Newton #1 Senior Division  
SD 05/09/20 14:30 Westerfield United F.C. First Bourne Vale United The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A Senior Division  
SD 12/09/20 14:30 Benhall St Mary F.C. First Coplestonians F.C. First School Lane Benhall St Mary Senior Division  
SD 12/09/20 14:30 Bourne Vale United Claydon F.C. First Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich Senior Division  
SD 12/09/20 14:30 Capel Plough F.C. First Crane Sports F.C. First Red Lane Capel St Mary Senior Division  
SD 12/09/20 14:30 East Bergholt United F.C. First Old Newton United F.C. First Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP Senior Division  
SD 12/09/20 14:30 Halesworth Town F.C. First Achilles F.C. First Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS Senior Division  
SD 12/09/20 14:30 Haughley United F.C. First Leiston St Margarets F.C. First King George V! Playing Field, Haughley Senior Division  
SD 12/09/20 14:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First Bildeston Rangers F.C. First Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley Senior Division  
SD 19/09/20 14:30 Achilles F.C. First Trimley Red Devils F.C. First Salmet Close, Ipswich Senior Division  
SD 19/09/20 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First Bourne Vale United Consent Lane, Bildeston Senior Division  
SD 19/09/20 14:30 Claydon F.C. First Ransomes Sports F.C. First Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1 Senior Division  
Page 1 of 2
Download The FA Matchday app
New email capture tool for youth football