Scroll to the right to see all of the table data

Division Three

POS Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Bramford United F.C. First 13 10 2 1 23 32
2 Great Blakenham Chequers F.C. First 13 8 2 3 34 26
3 Kesgrave Kestrels F.C. First 12 8 1 3 22 25
4 Bardwell Sport F.C.First 10 8 1 1 12 25
5 A.F.C. Wanderers 12 6 2 4 12 20
6 Occold F.C. First 12 5 2 5 -6 17
7 Needham Market Phoenix F.C. First 10 4 2 4 -5 14
8 Leiston Youth F.C. First 11 4 0 7 -15 12
9 Laxfield F.C. First 12 3 1 8 -6 10
10 Hope Church F.C. First 12 1 1 10 -35 4
11 Unity F.C. First 13 1 0 12 -36 3

Division Three

Home Away Overall
Pos Team P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Bramford United F.C. First 13 5 1 0 19 7 5 1 1 22 11 10 2 1 41 18 23 32
2 Great Blakenham Chequers F.C. First 13 3 1 2 24 12 5 1 1 32 10 8 2 3 56 22 34 26
3 Kesgrave Kestrels F.C. First 12 3 1 0 15 3 5 0 3 19 9 8 1 3 34 12 22 25
4 Bardwell Sport F.C.First 10 5 0 1 12 6 3 1 0 13 7 8 1 1 25 13 12 25
5 A.F.C. Wanderers 12 4 2 1 25 10 2 0 3 8 11 6 2 4 33 21 12 20
6 Occold F.C. First 12 3 1 2 13 15 2 1 3 10 14 5 2 5 23 29 -6 17
7 Needham Market Phoenix F.C. First 10 1 1 3 12 18 3 1 1 13 12 4 2 4 25 30 -5 14
8 Leiston Youth F.C. First 11 3 0 3 16 19 1 0 4 4 16 4 0 7 20 35 -15 12
9 Laxfield F.C. First 12 2 0 4 8 10 1 1 4 9 13 3 1 8 17 23 -6 10
10 Hope Church F.C. First 12 1 0 6 11 25 0 1 4 2 23 1 1 10 13 48 -35 4
11 Unity F.C. First 13 0 0 6 4 17 1 0 6 10 33 1 0 12 14 50 -36 3

Full Results Table

Type

Date / Time

Home Team

Away Team

Competition

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue Competition Status / Notes
D3 02/10/21 14:30 Leiston Youth F.C. First VS Needham Market Phoenix F.C. First Alde Valley Academy Leiston Division Three Postponed
D3 27/11/21 13:45 Bramford United F.C. First VS Leiston Youth F.C. First Acton Rd Playing Field, Bramford IP8 4HU Division Three Postponed
D3 18/12/21 13:45 A.F.C. Wanderers First VS Unity F.C. First Ipswich Wanderers FC #2 Division Three Postponed
D3 18/12/21 13:45 Bramford United F.C. First VS Needham Market Phoenix F.C. First Acton Rd Playing Field, Bramford IP8 4HU Division Three Postponed
D3 18/12/21 13:45 Laxfield F.C. First VS Hope Church F.C. First Laxfield Playing Field Noyes Avenue Division Three Postponed
D3 08/01/22 13:45 Bardwell Sport F.C.First VS Needham Market Phoenix F.C. First Bardwell Sports Club Division Three Postponed
D3 08/01/22 13:45 Laxfield F.C. First VS A.F.C. Wanderers First Laxfield Playing Field Noyes Avenue Division Three Postponed
D3 08/01/22 13:45 Unity F.C. First VS Hope Church F.C. First Inspire Lindberg Road ipswich Division Three Postponed
D3 22/01/22 13:45 Laxfield F.C. First VS Unity F.C. First Laxfield Playing Field Noyes Avenue Division Three
D3 22/01/22 13:45 Needham Market Phoenix F.C. First VS Leiston Youth F.C. First Crowley Park Needham Market Division Three
Cup 22/01/22 13:15 Bardwell Sport F.C.First VS Framlingham Town F.C. 'A' Bardwell Sports Club Divisional Cup 2021 - 2022
Cup 22/01/22 13:15 Bramford United F.C. First VS A.F.C. Wanderers First Acton Rd Playing Field, Bramford IP8 4HU Divisional Cup 2021 - 2022
Cup 22/01/22 13:15 East Bergholt United F.C. 'A' VS Hope Church F.C. First Flatford Lane, East Bergholt Divisional Cup 2021 - 2022
Cup 22/01/22 13:15 Gipping Gnats F.C. First VS Occold F.C. First King George Vth Whitton Pitch A Divisional Cup 2021 - 2022
Cup 22/01/22 13:15 Stanton F.C. Reserves VS Great Blakenham Chequers F.C. First Recreation Ground,Old Bury Rd Stanton Divisional Cup 2021 - 2022
D3 29/01/22 13:45 Bramford United F.C. First VS Unity F.C. First Acton Rd Playing Field, Bramford IP8 4HU Division Three
D3 29/01/22 13:45 Great Blakenham Chequers F.C. First VS Occold F.C. First Whitton Sports Centre Pitch A Division Three
D3 29/01/22 13:45 Hope Church F.C. First VS Needham Market Phoenix F.C. First Gainsborough Sports Centre Pitch F Division Three
D3 29/01/22 13:45 Kesgrave Kestrels F.C. First VS Bardwell Sport F.C.First Twelve Acre Approach Kesgrave Division Three
D3 29/01/22 13:45 Leiston Youth F.C. First VS A.F.C. Wanderers First Alde Valley Academy Leiston Division Three
D3 05/02/22 13:45 A.F.C. Wanderers First VS Great Blakenham Chequers F.C. First Ipswich Wanderers FC #2 Division Three
D3 05/02/22 13:45 Bardwell Sport F.C.First VS Bramford United F.C. First Bardwell Sports Club Division Three
D3 05/02/22 13:45 Hope Church F.C. First VS Laxfield F.C. First Gainsborough Sports Centre Pitch F Division Three
D3 05/02/22 13:45 Needham Market Phoenix F.C. First VS Occold F.C. First Crowley Park Needham Market Division Three
D3 05/02/22 13:45 Unity F.C. First VS Leiston Youth F.C. First Inspire Lindberg Road ipswich Division Three
  • 1
  • 2