Scroll to the right to see all of the table data

Division Four

League Table

POS   P W D L GD PTS
1 Coddenham Athletic F.C. Reserves 4 3 1 0 6 10
2 Debenham L.C. F.C. Reserves 2 2 0 0 3 6
3 A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' 4 1 2 1 3 5
4 Stonham Aspal F.C. Reserves 3 1 1 1 0 4
5 Crane Sports F.C. Reserves 3 1 1 1 -1 4
6 Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' 5 1 1 3 -6 4
7 Stanton F.C. Reserves 3 0 3 0 0 3
8 Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves 4 2 1 1 0 1 *
9 Ipswich Exiles Reserves 2 0 1 1 -2 1
10 Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves 4 0 1 3 -3 1

Teams

 

Find out more
Visit The FA SuperKicks challenge hubs

Results

    DATE/ TIME HOME TEAM RESULT   AWAY TEAM COMPETITION  
expand D4 17/10/20 14:30 Coddenham Athletic F.C. Reserves P - P   Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' Division Four Postponed  
expand D4 17/10/20 14:30 Ipswich Exiles Reserves P - P   Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves Division Four Postponed  
expand D4 17/10/20 14:30 Stonham Aspal F.C. Reserves 3 - 3   A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Division Four  
expand O 17/10/20 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves 2 - 0   Lakenheath Reserves Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup  
expand O 17/10/20 14:30 Bungay Town Reserves 5 - 1   Debenham L.C. F.C. Reserves Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup  
expand D4 10/10/20 14:30 Coddenham Athletic F.C. Reserves 2 - 2 (HT 2-1)   Crane Sports F.C. Reserves Division Four  
expand D4 10/10/20 14:30 Stanton F.C. Reserves 2 - 2   A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Division Four  
expand D4 10/10/20 14:30 Stonham Aspal F.C. Reserves 1 - 2 (HT 1-0)   Debenham L.C. F.C. Reserves Division Four  
expand D4 10/10/20 14:30 Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' 1 - 2   Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves Division Four  
expand D4 03/10/20 14:30 Coddenham Athletic F.C. Reserves 3 - 1   Ipswich Exiles Reserves Division Four  
expand D4 03/10/20 14:30 Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' 2 - 1   Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves Division Four  
expand D4 26/09/20 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves 6 - 4   A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Division Four  
expand D4 26/09/20 14:30 Coddenham Athletic F.C. Reserves 3 - 2   Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves Division Four  
expand D4 26/09/20 14:30 Debenham L.C. F.C. Reserves 5 - 3 (HT 1-2)   Crane Sports F.C. Reserves Division Four  
expand D4 26/09/20 14:30 Stanton F.C. Reserves 0 - 0   Ipswich Exiles Reserves Division Four  
expand D4 26/09/20 14:30 Stonham Aspal F.C. Reserves 2 - 1   Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' Division Four  
expand D4 19/09/20 14:30 Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' 1 - 6   A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Division Four  
expand D4 19/09/20 14:30 Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves 4 - 4   Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves Division Four  
Page 1 of 2
Find out more
Visit The FA SuperKicks challenge hubs

Fixtures List

Fixtures Grid
  DATE/ TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE COMPETITION STATUS/ NOTE  
D4 17/10/20 14:30 Coddenham Athletic F.C. Reserves Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' Coddenham Sports & Community Centre Division Four Postponed  
D4 17/10/20 14:30 Ipswich Exiles Reserves Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich Division Four Postponed  
D4 24/10/20 14:30 A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves Twelve Acre Approach 2 #1 Division Four  
D4 24/10/20 14:30 Ipswich Exiles Reserves Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich Division Four  
D4 24/10/20 14:30 Stonham Aspal F.C. Reserves Coddenham Athletic F.C. Reserves Delsons Meadow Stonham Aspal #1 Division Four  
D4 24/10/20 14:30 Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' Stanton F.C. Reserves Stowupland Sports & Social Club Pitch 2 Division Four  
O 24/10/20 14:00 Halesworth Town F.C. Reserves Crane Sports F.C. Reserves Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup  
D4 31/10/20 14:30 A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Debenham L.C. F.C. Reserves Twelve Acre Approach 2 #1 Division Four  
D4 31/10/20 14:30 Crane Sports F.C. Reserves Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves Crane Sports The Box Tree (Formerly Greshams) Division Four  
D4 31/10/20 14:30 Ipswich Exiles Reserves Stanton F.C. Reserves Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich Division Four  
D4 31/10/20 14:30 Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' Coddenham Athletic F.C. Reserves Stowupland Sports & Social Club Pitch 2 Division Four  
D4 31/10/20 14:30 Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves Stonham Aspal F.C. Reserves Hazelwoods, Marina Road Woolverstone Division Four  
D4 07/11/20 13:45 A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Stowupland Falcons F.C. 'A' Twelve Acre Approach Kesgrave Division Four  
D4 07/11/20 13:45 Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves Crane Sports F.C. Reserves Consent Lane, Bildeston Division Four  
D4 07/11/20 13:45 Ipswich Exiles Reserves Debenham L.C. F.C. Reserves Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich Division Four  
D4 07/11/20 13:45 Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves Stanton F.C. Reserves Hazelwoods, Marina Road Woolverstone Division Four  
D4 21/11/20 13:45 Crane Sports F.C. Reserves A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Crane Sports The Box Tree (Formerly Greshams) Division Four  
D4 21/11/20 13:45 Debenham L.C. F.C. Reserves Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves Debenham Leisure Centre Division Four  
Page 1 of 2
Find out more
Visit The FA SuperKicks challenge hubs