Scroll to the right to see all of the table data

League C

Home Away Overall
Pos Team P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Bacton United 89 F.C. 'A' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Elmswell F.C. Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kesgrave Kestrels F.C. Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Old Newton United F.C. 'A' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saxmundham Sports F.C. Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Somersham F.C. Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3 *
* adjustment made

Full Results Table

Type

Date / Time

Home Team

Away Team

Competition

  • 1
  • 2
Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue Competition Status / Notes
LC 28/08/21 14:30 Saxmundham Sports F.C. Reserves VS Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. Reserves Saxmundham SC, Carlton Park League C Postponed
LC 16/10/21 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. 'A' VS Somersham F.C. Reserves Church Road Old Newton #2 League C Postponed
LC 23/10/21 14:30 Bacton United 89 F.C. 'A' VS Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. Reserves Brickwall Meadow Pitch 2 League C
LC 23/10/21 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves VS A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Consent Lane, Bildeston League C Postponed
O 23/10/21 14:30 Elmswell F.C. Reserves VS BECCLES TOWN A Blackbourne Community Centre Elmswell Suffolk Primary Cup
O 23/10/21 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. 'A' VS Hadleigh United F.C. Brettsiders Church Road Old Newton #2 Suffolk Primary Cup
O 23/10/21 14:30 Saxmundham Sports F.C. Reserves VS Samuels F.C. First Saxmundham SC, Carlton Park Suffolk Primary Cup
O 23/10/21 14:30 Somersham F.C. Reserves VS Thurlow Playing Field, Main Road Somersham Suffolk Primary Cup
O 23/10/21 14:30 Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves VS Cockfield United F.C. Reserves Hazelwoods, Marina Road Woolverstone Suffolk Primary Cup
LC 30/10/21 14:30 Bacton United 89 F.C. 'A' VS Old Newton United F.C. 'A' Brickwall Meadow Pitch 2 League C
LC 30/10/21 14:30 Elmswell F.C. Reserves VS Saxmundham Sports F.C. Reserves Blackbourne Community Centre Elmswell League C
LC 30/10/21 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. Reserves VS Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich League C
LC 30/10/21 14:30 Kesgrave Kestrels F.C. Reserves VS Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves Kesgrave High School League C
LC 30/10/21 14:30 Somersham F.C. Reserves VS A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' Playing Field, Main Road Somersham League C
LC 06/11/21 14:00 A.F.C. Kesgrave 'A' VS Saxmundham Sports F.C. Reserves Twelve Acre Approach Kesgrave League C
Cup 06/11/21 13:15 Bacton United 89 F.C. 'A' VS Westerfield United F.C. Reserves Brickwall Meadow Pitch 2 Divisional Cup 2021 - 2022
Cup 06/11/21 13:15 Bramford United F.C. First VS Old Newton United F.C. 'A' Acton Rd Playing Field, Bramford IP8 4HU Divisional Cup 2021 - 2022
Cup 06/11/21 13:15 Claydon F.C. 'A' VS Somersham F.C. Reserves Blue Circle Great Blakenham #2 Divisional Cup 2021 - 2022
O 06/11/21 14:00 Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves VS Long Melford Res Consent Lane, Bildeston Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup
O 06/11/21 14:00 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. Reserves VS Whitton United Reserves Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup
LC 13/11/21 14:00 Elmswell F.C. Reserves VS Woolverstone United F.C. Reserves Blackbourne Community Centre Elmswell League C
LC 13/11/21 14:00 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. Reserves VS Somersham F.C. Reserves Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich League C
LC 13/11/21 14:00 Kesgrave Kestrels F.C. Reserves VS Old Newton United F.C. 'A' Kesgrave High School League C
LC 13/11/21 14:00 Saxmundham Sports F.C. Reserves VS Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves Saxmundham SC, Carlton Park League C
Cup 20/11/21 13:15 Sporting 87 F.C. 'A' Team VS Bildeston Rangers F.C. Reserves Victory Sports Ground, Bury St Edmunds #3 Divisional Cup 2021 - 2022
  • 1
  • 2